Home > Additives > Botanicals > Patchouli Leaf

Patchouli Leaf

Patchouli Leaf

For our Patchouli lovers, including myself, we couldn't leave this one out! Cut patchouli leaf is a wonderful addition to Cold Process, Melt & Pour or any type soapmaking. It's great as-is or you can put it in the blender with a bit of olive oil to powder it to add to your soap.

 

INCI: Pogostemon cablin

 

 
Price: $4.95
Options
Please choose size
Quantity
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*

Product rating

Sign in to rate

Customer Reviews

There have been no reviews for this product.